Posted by: herievedder | August 18, 2008

Bulan

Perasaan kemaren baru bulan Januari, gak kerasa dah bulan ke 8 di tahun 2008. Well,  di bulan ini juga  gw makin bertambah usianya (kt orng malah makin berkurang)…up to 29 years old….heuheue….

Makin banyak kerjaan, makin banyak kesibukan…mudah-mudahan tetap lancar segala sesuatunya, Amien. Di bulan ini gw juga mulai bikin perubahan-perubahan buat diri gw, baik secara fisik dan emosi untuk ke arah yang positif.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: